FORTUNA:LIGA
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
FORTUNA:LIGA | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 58:10 | 27 | 72 |
2. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 60:22 | 21 | 66 |
3. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 55:35 | 5 | 50 |
4. | FK Jablonec | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46:41 | 4 | 49 |
5. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50:38 | 2 | 47 |
6. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42:34 | 0 | 45 |
7. | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46:45 | -2 | 43 |
8. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35:35 | -3 | 42 |
9. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:41 | -3 | 42 |
10. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:52 | -5 | 40 |
11. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 36:37 | -9 | 36 |
12. | FK Teplice | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 29:49 | -14 | 31 |
13. | FC Fastav Zlín | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 25:47 | -18 | 27 |
14. | MFK Karviná | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 23:39 | -19 | 26 |
15. | Slezský FC Opava | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 16:47 | -22 | 23 |
16. | 1.FK Příbram | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19:54 | -24 | 21 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. | 14. 07. | 16:30 | Č. Budějovice | 0 : 1 | Opava | |
2. | 20. 07. | 17:00 | Opava | 1 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | |
3. | 28. 07. | 16:30 | Ml. Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Opava | |
4. | 02. 08. | 18:00 | Opava | 0 : 2 | Baník Ostrava | |
5. | 11. 08. | 16:30 | Jablonec | 2 : 1 | Opava | |
6. | 17. 08. | 17:00 | Opava | 0 : 3 | Zlín | |
7. | 25. 08. | 16:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 0 | Opava | |
8. | 01. 09. | 16:30 | Opava | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |
9. | 13. 09. | 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 0 | Opava | |
10. | 21. 09. | 16:30 | Opava | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
11. | 29. 09. | 15:30 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Opava | |
12. | 05. 10. | 16:30 | Opava | 0 : 1 | Teplice | |
13. | 20. 10. | 15:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 0 | Opava | |
14. | 26. 10. | 14:30 | 1.FC Slovácko | 4 : 0 | Opava | |
15. | 03. 11. | 17:00 | Opava | 0 : 1 | Sparta Praha | |
16. | 09. 11. | 14:30 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 0 | Opava | |
17. | 23. 11. | 14:30 | Opava | 1 : 0 | Ml. Boleslav | |
18. | 29. 11. | 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | Opava | |
19. | 07. 12. | 14:30 | Opava | 1 : 2 | Jablonec | |
20. | 14. 12. | 14:30 | Zlín | 2 : 0 | Opava | |
21. | 16. 02. | 14:30 | Opava | 0 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
22. | 22. 02. | 14:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Opava | |
23. | 29. 02. | 14:30 | Opava | 2 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
24. | 08. 03. | 14:30 | Slovan Liberec | 4 : 0 | Opava | |
25. | 27. 05. | 18:00 | Opava | 0 : 0 | Karviná | |
26. | 31. 05. | 14:00 | Teplice | 2 : 2 | Opava | |
27. | 03. 06. | 18:00 | Opava | 0 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
28. | 07. 06. | 15:00 | Opava | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | |
29. | 10. 06. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 0 | Opava | |
30. | 14. 06. | 17:00 | Opava | 2 : 0 | Č. Budějovice |