FORTUNA:LIGA

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

FORTUNA:LIGA Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. SK Slavia Praha 16 14 2 0 36:3 20 44
2. FC Viktoria Plzeň 16 10 3 3 31:15 6 33
3. FK Mladá Boleslav 16 9 2 5 32:22 2 29
4. FK Jablonec 16 8 4 4 29:22 1 28
5. AC Sparta Praha 16 7 4 5 30:21 1 25
6. FC Baník Ostrava 16 8 1 7 27:22 -2 25
7. 1.FC Slovácko 16 7 4 5 20:21 4 25
8. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 16 7 2 7 26:26 -4 23
9. FC Slovan Liberec 16 6 3 7 25:26 0 21
10. SK Sigma Olomouc 16 4 7 5 22:23 -2 19
11. FK Teplice 16 4 6 6 13:23 -3 18
12. Bohemians 1905 16 4 4 8 18:28 -5 16
13. FC Fastav Zlín 16 4 3 9 11:22 -12 15
14. 1.FK Příbram 16 3 4 9 14:28 -14 13
15. MFK Karviná 16 2 5 9 11:23 -10 11
16. Slezský FC Opava 16 2 4 10 7:27 -11 10

Rozpis zápasů

1. 14. 07. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Karviná
2. 21. 07. 16:30 Bohemians 1905 3 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
3. 28. 07. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 Opava
4. 18. 09. 18:00 Teplice 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
5. 11. 08. 19:00 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 3 Sparta Praha
6. 18. 08. 17:00 Jablonec 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
7. 25. 08. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 2 České Budějovice
8. 31. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
9. 14. 09. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 6 : 0 1.FK Příbram
10. 22. 09. 15:30 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
11. 28. 09. 19:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
12. 06. 10. 15:30 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
13. 19. 10. 16:30 Zlín 0 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
14. 27. 10. 14:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 3 Slovan Liberec
15. 02. 11. 14:30 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
16. 08. 11. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905
17. 23. 11. 14:30 Opava : Mladá Boleslav
18. 30. 11. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Teplice
19. 07. 12. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Mladá Boleslav
20. 14. 12. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Jablonec
21. 15. 02. 17:00 České Budějovice : Mladá Boleslav
22. 22. 02. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : 1.FC Slovácko
23. 29. 02. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Mladá Boleslav
24. 07. 03. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Mladá Boleslav
25. 14. 03. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Slavia Praha
26. 21. 03. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Mladá Boleslav
27. 04. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
28. 11. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Mladá Boleslav
29. 18. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Sigma Olomouc
30. 25. 04. 17:00 Karviná : Mladá Boleslav