FORTUNA:LIGA

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

FORTUNA:LIGA Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. SK Slavia Praha 16 14 2 0 36:3 20 44
2. FC Viktoria Plzeň 16 10 3 3 31:15 6 33
3. FK Mladá Boleslav 16 9 2 5 32:22 2 29
4. FK Jablonec 16 8 4 4 29:22 1 28
5. AC Sparta Praha 16 7 4 5 30:21 1 25
6. FC Baník Ostrava 16 8 1 7 27:22 -2 25
7. 1.FC Slovácko 16 7 4 5 20:21 4 25
8. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 16 7 2 7 26:26 -4 23
9. FC Slovan Liberec 16 6 3 7 25:26 0 21
10. SK Sigma Olomouc 16 4 7 5 22:23 -2 19
11. FK Teplice 16 4 6 6 13:23 -3 18
12. Bohemians 1905 16 4 4 8 18:28 -5 16
13. FC Fastav Zlín 16 4 3 9 11:22 -12 15
14. 1.FK Příbram 16 3 4 9 14:28 -14 13
15. MFK Karviná 16 2 5 9 11:23 -10 11
16. Slezský FC Opava 16 2 4 10 7:27 -11 10

Rozpis zápasů

1. 14. 07. 16:30 České Budějovice 0 : 1 Opava
2. 20. 07. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 2 České Budějovice
3. 29. 07. 18:00 České Budějovice 2 : 2 Sparta Praha
4. 04. 08. 16:30 České Budějovice 1 : 1 Jablonec
5. 10. 08. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 0 České Budějovice
6. 16. 08. 18:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
7. 25. 08. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 2 České Budějovice
8. 01. 09. 16:30 České Budějovice 2 : 0 Zlín
9. 15. 09. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 1 České Budějovice
10. 21. 09. 19:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
11. 30. 09. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 4 : 2 České Budějovice
12. 06. 10. 15:30 České Budějovice 3 : 2 Bohemians 1905
13. 19. 10. 16:30 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 3 České Budějovice
14. 27. 10. 14:30 České Budějovice 3 : 0 Karviná
15. 03. 11. 14:30 Teplice 1 : 3 České Budějovice
16. 10. 11. 14:30 České Budějovice 2 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
17. 22. 11. 18:00 Sparta Praha : České Budějovice
18. 30. 11. 17:00 Jablonec : České Budějovice
19. 07. 12. 17:00 České Budějovice : 1.FK Příbram
20. 14. 12. 17:00 Slavia Praha : České Budějovice
21. 15. 02. 17:00 České Budějovice : Mladá Boleslav
22. 22. 02. 17:00 Zlín : České Budějovice
23. 29. 02. 17:00 České Budějovice : Baník Ostrava
24. 07. 03. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : České Budějovice
25. 14. 03. 17:00 České Budějovice : Slovan Liberec
26. 21. 03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : České Budějovice
27. 04. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice : Sigma Olomouc
28. 11. 04. 17:00 Karviná : České Budějovice
29. 18. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice : Teplice
30. 25. 04. 17:00 Opava : České Budějovice