HET liga

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

HET liga Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. FC Viktoria Plzeň 30 20 6 4 55:23 21 66
2. SK Slavia Praha 30 17 8 5 50:19 14 59
3. FK Jablonec 30 16 8 6 49:27 11 56
4. SK Sigma Olomouc 30 15 10 5 41:22 10 55
5. AC Sparta Praha 30 14 11 5 43:25 8 53
6. FC Slovan Liberec 30 13 7 10 37:35 1 46
7. Bohemians 1905 30 9 11 10 30:29 -7 38
8. FK Teplice 30 8 10 12 32:40 -11 34
9. FK Mladá Boleslav 30 9 7 14 31:43 -11 34
10. FC Fastav Zlín 30 8 9 13 31:48 -12 33
11. FK Dukla Praha 30 9 5 16 32:55 -13 32
12. 1.FC Slovácko 30 6 13 11 23:32 -14 31
13. FC Baník Ostrava 30 7 10 13 36:43 -14 31
14. MFK Karviná 30 7 9 14 32:40 -15 30
15. FC Vysočina Jihlava 30 8 6 16 30:48 -15 30
16. FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 6 6 18 20:43 -21 24

Rozpis zápasů

1. kolo
28. 07. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 3 Baník Ostrava
29. 07. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 0 Dukla Praha
29. 07. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Jablonec
29. 07. 17:00 Karviná 2 : 0 Jihlava
29. 07. 20:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Teplice
30. 07. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Sigma Olomouc
30. 07. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 FC Zlín
30. 07. 19:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
2. kolo
05. 08. 17:00 FC Zlín 2 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
05. 08. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 2 : 1 Karviná
05. 08. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 1 Slovan Liberec
05. 08. 17:00 Teplice 3 : 1 Dukla Praha
06. 08. 16:00 Jablonec 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
06. 08. 16:00 Jihlava 0 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
06. 08. 18:00 Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
07. 08. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Sparta Praha
3. kolo
11. 08. 18:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Jihlava
12. 08. 16:00 1.FC Slovácko 5 : 2 Baník Ostrava
12. 08. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 Bohemians 1905
12. 08. 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
13. 08. 16:00 Teplice 1 : 1 Jablonec
13. 08. 17:00 Karviná 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
13. 08. 17:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 FC Zlín
13. 08. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
4. kolo
18. 08. 20:15 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
19. 08. 17:00 FC Zlín 1 : 0 Karviná
19. 08. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 3 : 3 Teplice
19. 08. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
19. 08. 20:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 3 Slovan Liberec
20. 08. 17:00 Jihlava 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
20. 08. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
20. 08. 17:00 Jablonec 2 : 2 Dukla Praha
5. kolo
25. 08. 18:00 Dukla Praha 2 : 0 Bohemians 1905
26. 08. 16:00 Karviná 0 : 1 Slovan Liberec
26. 08. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 0 Sparta Praha
26. 08. 19:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
27. 08. 16:00 Jablonec 2 : 0 FC Zlín
27. 08. 16:30 Slavia Praha 4 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
27. 08. 17:00 Teplice 3 : 1 Jihlava
27. 08. 18:30 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 0 Baník Ostrava
6. kolo
09. 09. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
09. 09. 17:00 FC Zlín 2 : 0 Teplice
09. 09. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
09. 09. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 2 Jablonec
09. 09. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
10. 09. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
10. 09. 18:00 Sparta Praha 2 : 0 Karviná
10. 09. 18:00 Jihlava 3 : 2 Dukla Praha
7. kolo
15. 09. 18:00 Dukla Praha 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
15. 09. 18:00 Teplice 0 : 0 Bohemians 1905
16. 09. 17:00 Karviná 3 : 5 Sigma Olomouc
16. 09. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
16. 09. 19:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
17. 09. 15:00 Jablonec 5 : 0 Jihlava
17. 09. 18:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Sparta Praha
18. 09. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 FC Zlín
8. kolo
23. 09. 17:00 FC Zlín 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
23. 09. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 1 Jablonec
23. 09. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 : 0 Dukla Praha
23. 09. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
24. 09. 17:00 Jihlava 2 : 1 Baník Ostrava
24. 09. 17:00 Karviná 2 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
24. 09. 18:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Teplice
25. 09. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
9. kolo
29. 09. 20:15 Teplice 2 : 1 Slovan Liberec
30. 09. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 0 Karviná
30. 09. 20:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 Sparta Praha
01. 10. 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905
01. 10. 17:00 Jablonec 3 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
01. 10. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 2 FC Zlín
01. 10. 17:00 Jihlava 0 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
01. 10. 18:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
10. kolo
13. 10. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2 : 1 Baník Ostrava
14. 10. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0 Jablonec
14. 10. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 Teplice
14. 10. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 3 : 0 Dukla Praha
14. 10. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
14. 10. 17:00 FC Zlín 2 : 1 Jihlava
14. 10. 20:00 Karviná 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
15. 10. 18:00 Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
11. kolo
19. 10. 18:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
20. 10. 18:00 Jihlava 2 : 4 Bohemians 1905
20. 10. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
21. 10. 17:00 Teplice 1 : 0 Karviná
21. 10. 18:15 Jablonec 0 : 3 Sparta Praha
22. 10. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
22. 10. 18:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
22. 10. 18:00 FC Zlín 1 : 5 Mladá Boleslav
12. kolo
27. 10. 20:15 Karviná 1 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
28. 10. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 Teplice
28. 10. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1 FC Zlín
28. 10. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 Dukla Praha
28. 10. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 4 : 1 Jablonec
29. 10. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Jihlava
29. 10. 15:45 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
29. 10. 18:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 2 Baník Ostrava
13. kolo
04. 11. 15:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 2 Karviná
04. 11. 15:00 Teplice 3 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
04. 11. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
04. 11. 15:00 Jihlava 3 : 1 Slovan Liberec
04. 11. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
05. 11. 14:00 Jablonec 1 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
05. 11. 16:00 FC Zlín 2 : 2 Sparta Praha
05. 11. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
14. kolo
17. 11. 15:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 Jihlava
18. 11. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 1 Baník Ostrava
18. 11. 16:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0 FC Zlín
18. 11. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 Teplice
18. 11. 18:00 Slavia Praha 5 : 0 Dukla Praha
18. 11. 20:05 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 4 Viktoria Plzeň
19. 11. 15:00 Karviná 2 : 1 Jablonec
19. 11. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Bohemians 1905
15. kolo
24. 11. 17:25 Dukla Praha 4 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
24. 11. 18:00 Jihlava 0 : 2 Zbrojovka Brno
24. 11. 20:25 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Slovan Liberec
25. 11. 18:30 Baník Ostrava 2 : 1 Karviná
26. 11. 15:25 Teplice 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
26. 11. 18:25 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 Sparta Praha
27. 11. 17:25 FC Zlín 2 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
27. 11. 17:25 Jablonec 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
16. kolo
01. 12. 19:30 Slavia Praha 2 : 1 Baník Ostrava
02. 12. 14:55 Karviná 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
02. 12. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
02. 12. 15:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 1 Jihlava
02. 12. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1 FC Zlín
02. 12. 15:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 2 Teplice
02. 12. 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Jablonec
03. 12. 18:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
17. kolo
17. 02. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Karviná
17. 02. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
17. 02. 15:00 FC Zlín 1 : 1 Dukla Praha
17. 02. 15:00 Jablonec 2 : 1 Teplice
17. 02. 16:30 Jihlava 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
17. 02. 18:30 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
18. 02. 16:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
18. 02. 18:00 Sparta Praha 2 : 0 Slovan Liberec
18. kolo
23. 02. 18:40 Dukla Praha 0 : 1 Jablonec
24. 02. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
24. 02. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
24. 02. 16:30 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
24. 02. 18:30 Teplice 0 : 0 Baník Ostrava
25. 02. 15:00 Karviná 4 : 0 FC Zlín
25. 02. 18:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
26. 02. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1 Jihlava
19. kolo
02. 03. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0 Dukla Praha
03. 03. 15:00 Jihlava 3 : 1 Teplice
03. 03. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
03. 03. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 2 Karviná
03. 03. 15:00 FC Zlín 0 : 4 Jablonec
03. 03. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
04. 03. 18:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
04. 04. 18:00 Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
20. kolo
09. 03. 18:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 3 Jihlava
10. 03. 15:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
10. 03. 15:00 Karviná 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
10. 03. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
10. 03. 19:00 Teplice 2 : 1 FC Zlín
11. 03. 15:00 Jablonec 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
11. 03. 15:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
11. 03. 17:15 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 2 Slovan Liberec
21. kolo
16. 03. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
17. 03. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
17. 03. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 2 Dukla Praha
17. 03. 15:00 Jihlava 0 : 4 Jablonec
17. 03. 17:30 Sparta Praha 3 : 3 Slavia Praha
17. 03. 20:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1 Karviná
18. 03. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0 Teplice
18. 03. 17:00 FC Zlín 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
22. kolo
30. 03. 18:00 Dukla Praha 2 : 3 Sigma Olomouc
30. 03. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 3 : 1 Jihlava
31. 03. 15:00 Jablonec 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905
31. 03. 15:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 1 Slovan Liberec
31. 03. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 Karviná
31. 03. 18:00 Teplice 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
31. 03. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
01. 04. 18:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 2 FC Zlín
23. kolo
07. 04. 13:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
07. 04. 15:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Dukla Praha
07. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Jablonec
07. 04. 17:00 FC Zlín 0 : 2 Baník Ostrava
07. 04. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1 Jihlava
07. 04. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 2 Teplice
08. 04. 16:00 Karviná 0 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
08. 04. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 5 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
24. kolo
13. 04. 18:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Karviná
13. 04. 18:00 Jihlava 1 : 1 FC Zlín
13. 04. 18:00 Teplice 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
14. 04. 16:00 Jablonec 0 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
14. 04. 16:30 Baník Ostrava 2 : 0 Bohemians 1905
14. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
14. 04. 18:00 Dukla Praha 2 : 0 Slovan Liberec
15. 04. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 2 Sparta Praha
25. kolo
20. 04. 20:15 Sparta Praha 2 : 0 Jablonec
21. 04. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 Baník Ostrava
21. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 0 Dukla Praha
21. 04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1 Jihlava
21. 04. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 FC Zlín
21. 04. 20:15 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
22. 04. 16:00 Karviná 1 : 1 Teplice
22. 04. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
26. kolo
27. 04. 18:00 Dukla Praha 2 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
27. 04. 18:00 Jihlava 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
28. 04. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 3 : 2 Sparta Praha
28. 04. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Karviná
29. 04. 15:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
29. 04. 17:00 Teplice 1 : 2 Sigma Olomouc
29. 04. 17:00 FC Zlín 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
29. 04. 18:30 Jablonec 2 : 0 Slovan Liberec
27. kolo
04. 05. 19:15 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 FC Zlín
05. 05. 16:00 Karviná 1 : 3 Dukla Praha
05. 05. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 3 Jablonec
05. 05. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0 Baník Ostrava
05. 05. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 3 Jihlava
05. 05. 16:15 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
05. 05. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 0 Teplice
05. 05. 18:30 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
28. kolo
11. 05. 17:30 Jihlava 0 : 1 Sparta Praha
12. 05. 16:15 Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 Slovan Liberec
12. 05. 18:00 FC Zlín 1 : 4 Sigma Olomouc
12. 05. 18:30 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
13. 05. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
13. 05. 17:00 Teplice 1 : 4 Zbrojovka Brno
13. 05. 18:00 Jablonec 2 : 1 Karviná
14. 05. 18:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
29. kolo
19. 05. 16:00 Karviná 0 : 0 Baník Ostrava
19. 05. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 Jihlava
19. 05. 16:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 FC Zlín
19. 05. 16:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 Jablonec
19. 05. 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Teplice
19. 05. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Dukla Praha
19. 05. 16:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
19. 05. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
30. kolo
26. 05. 16:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 5 Viktoria Plzeň
26. 05. 16:00 Teplice 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
26. 05. 16:00 Jablonec 2 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
26. 05. 16:00 Jihlava 0 : 2 Karviná
26. 05. 16:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
26. 05. 16:00 FC Zlín 3 : 1 Slovan Liberec
26. 05. 16:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Sparta Praha
26. 05. 16:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 : 0 Mladá Boleslav

Najdete na Lidovky.cz