Synot liga

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

Synot liga Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. FC Viktoria Plzeň 30 23 3 4 70:24 27 72
2. AC Sparta Praha 30 21 4 5 57:20 22 67
3. FK Baumit Jablonec 30 19 7 4 58:22 19 64
4. FK Mladá Boleslav 30 13 7 10 43:34 1 46
5. 1.FK Příbram 30 12 7 11 40:45 -2 43
6. FK Dukla Praha 30 11 8 11 34:40 -4 41
7. FK Teplice 30 9 11 10 41:37 -7 38
8. Bohemians 1905 30 10 8 12 35:41 -7 38
9. 1.FC Slovácko 30 10 7 13 43:46 -8 37
10. FC Vysočina Jihlava 30 10 6 14 33:38 -9 36
11. SK Slavia Praha 30 9 7 14 40:45 -11 34
12. FC Slovan Liberec 30 7 12 11 39:43 -12 33
13. FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 9 6 15 34:45 -12 33
14. FC Baník Ostrava 30 8 9 13 23:41 -12 33
15. FC Hradec Králové 30 6 7 17 26:52 -20 25
16. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 30 5 7 18 29:72 -23 22

Rozpis zápasů

1. kolo
25. 07. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 2 Sparta Praha
25. 07. 20:15 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 Baník Ostrava
26. 07. 17:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 0 FK Teplice
26. 07. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
26. 07. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
26. 07. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 2 Slavia Praha
27. 07. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
27. 07. 20:15 České Budějovice 1 : 1 Slovan Liberec
2. kolo
01. 08. 20:15 Slavia Praha 3 : 1 Baník Ostrava
02. 08. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0 Hradec Králové
02. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 4 : 1 Bohemians 1905
02. 08. 20:15 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
03. 08. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Dukla Praha
03. 08. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 1.FK Příbram
03. 08. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
02. 09. 18:00 FK Teplice 4 : 0 České Budějovice
3. kolo
08. 08. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 2 Bohemians 1905
08. 08. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 FK Teplice
09. 08. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
09. 08. 17:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
09. 08. 20:15 1.FK Příbram 0 : 1 Sparta Praha
10. 08. 17:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
10. 08. 17:00 České Budějovice 0 : 4 Viktoria Plzeň
10. 08. 20:15 Slavia Praha 4 : 1 Slovan Liberec
4. kolo
15. 08. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Dukla Praha
15. 08. 20:20 Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Baník Ostrava
16. 08. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 2 Baumit Jablonec
16. 08. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 1.FK Příbram
16. 08. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 2 České Budějovice
16. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
16. 08. 20:15 FK Teplice 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
17. 08. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 0 Hradec Králové
5. kolo
22. 08. 18:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
22. 08. 20:15 FK Teplice 2 : 2 Slovan Liberec
23. 08. 17:00 České Budějovice 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
23. 08. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 3 Bohemians 1905
23. 08. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
23. 08. 17:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
23. 08. 20:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
24. 08. 20:15 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 Sparta Praha
6. kolo
29. 08. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1 FK Teplice
29. 08. 20:15 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 0 České Budějovice
30. 08. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1 Hradec Králové
30. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 4 : 1 1.FK Příbram
30. 08. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 6 : 0 Baník Ostrava
30. 08. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
31. 08. 15:45 Sparta Praha 2 : 0 Baumit Jablonec
31. 08. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Dukla Praha
7. kolo
12. 09. 20:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 Zbrojovka Brno
13. 09. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
13. 09. 17:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 1 Bohemians 1905
13. 09. 17:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 3 Vysočina Jihlava
13. 09. 17:00 České Budějovice 2 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
13. 09. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 4 Baumit Jablonec
13. 09. 20:15 FK Teplice 0 : 0 Sparta Praha
15. 09. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
8. kolo
19. 09. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 FK Teplice
20. 09. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 5 : 1 Dukla Praha
20. 09. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 1 1.FK Příbram
20. 09. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 0 : 0 České Budějovice
20. 09. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
20. 09. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0 Slavia Praha
21. 09. 15:45 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
21. 09. 17:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 1 Hradec Králové
9. kolo
26. 09. 20:15 FK Teplice 4 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
27. 09. 14:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 1.FK Příbram
27. 09. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
27. 09. 15:00 Dukla Praha 4 : 1 Vysočina Jihlava
27. 09. 15:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Baumit Jablonec
27. 09. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
27. 09. 18:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
28. 09. 17:30 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
10. kolo
03. 10. 20:15 Baumit Jablonec 6 : 0 Dukla Praha
04. 10. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 3 : 0 České Budějovice
04. 10. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
04. 10. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 5 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
04. 10. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 0 Hradec Králové
04. 10. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 2 Baník Ostrava
05. 10. 15:30 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
05. 10. 20:20 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 FK Teplice
11. kolo
17. 10. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
18. 10. 17:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
18. 10. 17:00 FK Teplice 4 : 1 Bohemians 1905
18. 10. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
18. 10. 17:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 3 České Budějovice
18. 10. 20:15 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 3 Sparta Praha
19. 10. 15:45 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
28. 10. 20:15 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 1.FK Příbram
12. kolo
24. 10. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
24. 10. 18:00 České Budějovice 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
24. 10. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2 : 4 Slovan Liberec
25. 10. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 : 2 FK Teplice
25. 10. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 3 : 1 Baník Ostrava
25. 10. 17:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 4 Dukla Praha
25. 10. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
26. 10. 15:45 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
13. kolo
31. 10. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
01. 11. 15:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 1 České Budějovice
01. 11. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
01. 11. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 1 Hradec Králové
01. 11. 17:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 2 1.FK Příbram
01. 11. 17:00 FK Teplice 2 : 3 Vysočina Jihlava
01. 11. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Sparta Praha
02. 11. 15:45 Slovan Liberec 0 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
14. kolo
07. 11. 18:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 1 FK Teplice
07. 11. 20:15 Dukla Praha 2 : 2 Slavia Praha
08. 11. 17:00 České Budějovice 1 : 0 Baník Ostrava
08. 11. 20:15 Baumit Jablonec 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
09. 11. 15:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 0 Slovan Liberec
09. 11. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
09. 11. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
10. 11. 19:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
15. kolo
21. 11. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
22. 11. 17:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 0 České Budějovice
22. 11. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 1.FK Příbram
22. 11. 17:00 FK Teplice 1 : 0 Dukla Praha
22. 11. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 2 Vysočina Jihlava
22. 11. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 1 : 2 Baumit Jablonec
23. 11. 15:45 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905
23. 11. 18:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Hradec Králové
16. kolo
28. 11. 18:00 České Budějovice 2 : 0 FK Teplice
28. 11. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
29. 11. 17:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
29. 11. 17:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
29. 11. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
29. 11. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 1 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
30. 11. 14:30 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
30. 11. 17:15 Baumit Jablonec 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
17. kolo
20. 02. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 2 Baumit Jablonec
21. 02. 17:00 FK Teplice 1 : 0 Baník Ostrava
21. 02. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
21. 02. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 3 Slavia Praha
21. 02. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Dukla Praha
21. 02. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 Hradec Králové
21. 02. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 6 : 0 České Budějovice
23. 02. 18:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 1 1.FK Příbram
18. kolo
27. 02. 18:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 1 Slovan Liberec
27. 02. 20:15 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
28. 02. 14:00 Baumit Jablonec 3 : 0 Bohemians 1905
28. 02. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
28. 02. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
28. 02. 17:00 České Budějovice 1 : 3 Zbrojovka Brno
28. 02. 20:15 Slavia Praha 2 : 2 FK Teplice
01. 03. 16:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
19. kolo
06. 03. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 Baník Ostrava
07. 03. 14:00 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 České Budějovice
07. 03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 3 : 1 1.FK Příbram
07. 03. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
07. 03. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 1 Hradec Králové
07. 03. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 0 : 2 FK Teplice
08. 03. 18:45 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Dukla Praha
18. 03. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
20. kolo
13. 03. 20:15 Slavia Praha 3 : 4 Mladá Boleslav
14. 03. 14:00 FK Teplice 0 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
14. 03. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 3 : 3 Slovan Liberec
14. 03. 17:00 České Budějovice 1 : 3 Vysočina Jihlava
14. 03. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
14. 03. 20:15 Baumit Jablonec 0 : 0 Sparta Praha
15. 03. 14:15 Dukla Praha 2 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
15. 03. 16:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
21. kolo
20. 03. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Baník Ostrava
21. 03. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 : 0 1.FK Příbram
21. 03. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 3 : 1 České Budějovice
21. 03. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0 Hradec Králové
21. 03. 20:15 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 FK Teplice
22. 03. 15:45 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Slovan Liberec
22. 03. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Dukla Praha
22. 03. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0 Slavia Praha
22. kolo
04. 04. 14:30 Hradec Králové 0 : 3 Sparta Praha
04. 04. 17:00 FK Teplice 5 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
04. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Baumit Jablonec
04. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 1 Vysočina Jihlava
04. 04. 17:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
04. 04. 20:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
05. 04. 14:45 Baník Ostrava 0 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
05. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
23. kolo
17. 03. 18:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 2 FK Teplice
10. 04. 18:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 : 0 Hradec Králové
10. 04. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 0 : 2 Baník Ostrava
11. 04. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Slovan Liberec
11. 04. 16:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 0 České Budějovice
11. 04. 16:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 2 Dukla Praha
11. 04. 19:15 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
12. 04. 14:45 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
24. kolo
18. 04. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 0 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
18. 04. 17:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 Baumit Jablonec
18. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 2 Vysočina Jihlava
18. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice 2 : 3 Bohemians 1905
18. 04. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 2 : 1 Sparta Praha
19. 04. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
19. 04. 17:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 3 1.FK Příbram
20. 04. 18:00 FK Teplice 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
25. kolo
24. 04. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
25. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice 2 : 2 Hradec Králové
25. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 3 Slovan Liberec
25. 04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 FK Teplice
25. 04. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
25. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 3 : 0 Dukla Praha
25. 04. 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
26. 04. 17:45 Sparta Praha 4 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
26. kolo
01. 05. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 2 Vysočina Jihlava
02. 05. 15:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 Hradec Králové
02. 05. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
02. 05. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 1.FK Příbram
02. 05. 17:30 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
03. 05. 17:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 České Budějovice
03. 05. 17:00 FK Teplice 1 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
03. 05. 19:30 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 3 Sparta Praha
27. kolo
08. 05. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
09. 05. 15:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 0 Baník Ostrava
09. 05. 16:00 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 1 FK Teplice
09. 05. 16:00 České Budějovice 1 : 0 Dukla Praha
09. 05. 16:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
09. 05. 19:15 Sparta Praha 0 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
10. 05. 13:15 Baumit Jablonec 2 : 0 Slovan Liberec
10. 05. 19:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
28. kolo
15. 05. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Bohemians 1905
15. 05. 20:30 Sparta Praha 5 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
17. 05. 15:00 FK Teplice 1 : 1 1.FK Příbram
17. 05. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Hradec Králové
17. 05. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 4 : 3 České Budějovice
17. 05. 18:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Dukla Praha
17. 05. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
18. 05. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
29. kolo
23. 05. 17:15 Vysočina Jihlava 4 : 0 Slovan Liberec
23. 05. 17:15 Dukla Praha 5 : 1 FK Teplice
23. 05. 17:15 1.FK Příbram 3 : 2 Zbrojovka Brno
23. 05. 17:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
23. 05. 17:15 Bohemians 1905 3 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
23. 05. 17:15 Hradec Králové 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
23. 05. 17:15 České Budějovice 1 : 3 Sparta Praha
23. 05. 17:15 Baumit Jablonec 4 : 0 Baník Ostrava
30. kolo
30. 05. 17:15 Sparta Praha 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
30. 05. 17:15 Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 Dukla Praha
30. 05. 17:15 FK Teplice 1 : 3 Hradec Králové
30. 05. 17:15 Slovan Liberec 5 : 1 České Budějovice
30. 05. 17:15 Viktoria Plzeň 5 : 2 1.FK Příbram
30. 05. 17:15 Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 3 Baumit Jablonec
30. 05. 17:15 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
30. 05. 17:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 1.FC Slovácko

Najdete na Lidovky.cz