Synot liga

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

Synot liga Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. FC Viktoria Plzeň 30 23 3 4 70:24 27 72
2. AC Sparta Praha 30 21 4 5 57:20 22 67
3. FK Baumit Jablonec 30 19 7 4 58:22 19 64
4. FK Mladá Boleslav 30 13 7 10 43:34 1 46
5. 1.FK Příbram 30 12 7 11 40:45 -2 43
6. FK Dukla Praha 30 11 8 11 34:40 -4 41
7. FK Teplice 30 9 11 10 41:37 -7 38
8. Bohemians 1905 30 10 8 12 35:41 -7 38
9. 1.FC Slovácko 30 10 7 13 43:46 -8 37
10. FC Vysočina Jihlava 30 10 6 14 33:38 -9 36
11. SK Slavia Praha 30 9 7 14 40:45 -11 34
12. FC Slovan Liberec 30 7 12 11 39:43 -12 33
13. FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 9 6 15 34:45 -12 33
14. FC Baník Ostrava 30 8 9 13 23:41 -12 33
15. FC Hradec Králové 30 6 7 17 26:52 -20 25
16. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 30 5 7 18 29:72 -23 22

Rozpis zápasů

1. 26. 07. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 2 Slavia Praha
2. 01. 08. 20:15 Slavia Praha 3 : 1 Baník Ostrava
3. 10. 08. 20:15 Slavia Praha 4 : 1 Slovan Liberec
4. 16. 08. 20:15 FK Teplice 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
5. 23. 08. 20:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
6. 30. 08. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
7. 12. 09. 20:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 Zbrojovka Brno
8. 20. 09. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0 Slavia Praha
9. 27. 09. 18:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
10. 04. 10. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
11. 18. 10. 17:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Baumit Jablonec
12. 24. 10. 18:00 České Budějovice 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
13. 01. 11. 17:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 2 1.FK Příbram
14. 07. 11. 20:15 Dukla Praha 2 : 2 Slavia Praha
15. 23. 11. 18:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Hradec Králové
16. 28. 11. 20:15 Baník Ostrava 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
17. 21. 02. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 3 Slavia Praha
18. 28. 02. 20:15 Slavia Praha 2 : 2 FK Teplice
19. 18. 03. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
20. 13. 03. 20:15 Slavia Praha 3 : 4 Mladá Boleslav
21. 22. 03. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0 Slavia Praha
22. 04. 04. 20:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
23. 11. 04. 19:15 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
24. 18. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 2 Vysočina Jihlava
25. 25. 04. 17:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
26. 03. 05. 17:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 České Budějovice
27. 09. 05. 16:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
28. 17. 05. 18:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Dukla Praha
29. 23. 05. 17:15 Hradec Králové 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
30. 30. 05. 17:15 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 1.FC Slovácko