Tipsport extraliga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Tipsport extraliga | Zápasy | Výhry | Výhry pr. | Prohry pr. | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 179:131 | 24 | 102 |
2. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 163:125 | 15 | 93 |
3. | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 174:145 | 14 | 92 |
4. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 155:124 | 14 | 92 |
5. | HC Škoda Plzeň | 52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 162:142 | 14 | 92 |
6. | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 143:156 | 1 | 79 |
7. | HC Olomouc | 52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 123:129 | -1 | 77 |
8. | Mountfield HK | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 130:136 | -4 | 74 |
9. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 174:168 | -7 | 71 |
10. | PSG Berani Zlín | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 151:151 | -8 | 70 |
11. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 121:160 | -14 | 64 |
12. | HC Verva Litvínov | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 153:173 | -15 | 63 |
13. | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 52 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 134:175 | -15 | 63 |
14. | Rytíři Kladno | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 130:177 | -18 | 60 |
Rozpis zápasů
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | ||
52. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. 03. | 18:00 | Litvínov | 6 : 2 | Kladno | ||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2np | Olomouc | ||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Zlín | ||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 5 | Liberec | ||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Třinec | 3 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
51. kolo | ||||||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Liberec | 0 : 4 | Třinec | ||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Pardubice | 1 : 2pp | Sparta Praha | ||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Kladno | 3 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
03. 03. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 8 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
50. kolo | ||||||
01. 03. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
01. 03. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2 | Kladno | ||
01. 03. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
01. 03. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 1 | Zlín | ||
01. 03. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 3pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
01. 03. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
01. 03. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Liberec | ||
49. kolo | ||||||
27. 02. | 18:00 | Kladno | 4 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 02. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3pp | Litvínov | ||
28. 02. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 2 : 3np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
28. 02. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 3np | Mountfield HK | ||
28. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
28. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
28. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
48. kolo | ||||||
04. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
23. 02. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 6 : 4 | Karlovy Vary | ||
23. 02. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2np | Mountfield HK | ||
23. 02. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 8 : 5 | Kladno | ||
23. 02. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
23. 02. | 17:30 | Pardubice | 1 : 4 | Liberec | ||
25. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1np | Zlín | ||
47. kolo | ||||||
18. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 6 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
21. 02. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
21. 02. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 6 | Třinec | ||
21. 02. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 5np | Litvínov | ||
21. 02. | 18:00 | Kladno | 2 : 5 | Pardubice | ||
21. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 1 | Liberec | ||
22. 02. | 15:00 | Zlín | 3 : 5 | Kometa Brno | ||
46. kolo | ||||||
16. 02. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
16. 02. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 3np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
16. 02. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 6 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
16. 02. | 16:00 | Liberec | 5 : 4 | Kladno | ||
16. 02. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
16. 02. | 16:30 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
18. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
45. kolo | ||||||
04. 01. | 20:00 | Litvínov | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
14. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 6 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
14. 02. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 4 | Liberec | ||
14. 02. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 5 | Pardubice | ||
14. 02. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 9 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
14. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 0 | Kladno | ||
15. 02. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
44. kolo | ||||||
14. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2np | Olomouc | ||
11. 02. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
12. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 6 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. 02. | 17:20 | Kladno | 2 : 3 | Zlín | ||
12. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 5 | Vítkovice | ||
12. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 4pp | Litvínov | ||
12. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
43. kolo | ||||||
02. 02. | 15:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
02. 02. | 15:30 | Zlín | 4 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
02. 02. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 3 | Třinec | ||
02. 02. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
02. 02. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3pp | Kometa Brno | ||
02. 02. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 0 | Kladno | ||
02. 02. | 16:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Liberec | ||
42. kolo | ||||||
31. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 5 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
31. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 3np | Mountfield HK | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Kladno | 4 : 5pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Zlín | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 1 : 2np | Vítkovice | ||
41. kolo | ||||||
28. 01. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 5 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
28. 01. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3np | Pardubice | ||
28. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
28. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 0 | Zlín | ||
28. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 0 | Třinec | ||
28. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 1 | Kladno | ||
29. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 6 | Liberec | ||
40. kolo | ||||||
26. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3np | Litvínov | ||
26. 01. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 01. | 16:00 | Liberec | 5 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 01. | 16:00 | Kladno | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
26. 01. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 01. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 5np | Vítkovice | ||
26. 01. | 17:20 | Zlín | 5 : 6pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
39. kolo | ||||||
24. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 2 | Třinec | ||
24. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
24. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
24. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
24. 01. | 18:00 | Kladno | 3 : 5 | Litvínov | ||
24. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
38. kolo | ||||||
19. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
19. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 3 | Liberec | ||
19. 01. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
19. 01. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 2 | Zlín | ||
19. 01. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 0 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
19. 01. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1pp | Pardubice | ||
19. 01. | 17:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 2 | Kladno | ||
37. kolo | ||||||
17. 01. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
17. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 5 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
17. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Třinec | ||
17. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 7 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
17. 01. | 18:00 | Kladno | 5 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
17. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
18. 01. | 15:00 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
36. kolo | ||||||
11. 01. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
12. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3np | Olomouc | ||
12. 01. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 6 | Zlín | ||
12. 01. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
12. 01. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 8 | Kladno | ||
12. 01. | 16:20 | Liberec | 5 : 0 | Kometa Brno | ||
12. 01. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
35. kolo | ||||||
10. 01. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 2pp | Litvínov | ||
10. 01. | 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
10. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 4 | Třinec | ||
10. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
10. 01. | 18:00 | Kladno | 1 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
10. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
34. kolo | ||||||
05. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3np | Zlín | ||
05. 01. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 2pp | Třinec | ||
05. 01. | 16:00 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
05. 01. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
05. 01. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4pp | Kladno | ||
07. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
25. 02. | 17:00 | Litvínov | 2 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
17. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 3 | Třinec | ||
03. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 6 | Litvínov | ||
02. 01. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
03. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1pp | Kometa Brno | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Kladno | 2 : 0 | Liberec | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 3np | Plzeň | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
22. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 0np | Třinec | ||
30. 12. | 17:00 | Plzeň | 3 : 2np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Kladno | 3 : 4pp | Olomouc | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Zlín | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 9 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
30. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 8 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
31. kolo | ||||||
28. 12. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
28. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 6 : 0 | Kladno | ||
28. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 3pp | Plzeň | ||
28. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 4 | Liberec | ||
28. 12. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
22. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Liberec | 2 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 12. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 4 | Zlín | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 12. | 17:30 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 12. | 18:00 | Kladno | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
19. 02. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 2 | Třinec | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
22. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 1 | Kladno | ||
22. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 3np | Pardubice | ||
22. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 8 : 6 | Olomouc | ||
22. 12. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 4pp | Kometa Brno | ||
22. 12. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Třinec | ||
22. 12. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
21. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 7 | Liberec | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
16. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 1 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Kladno | 3 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 6pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
17. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
18. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1np | Kladno | ||
18. 12. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 2np | Zlín | ||
18. 12. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 5 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
18. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
18. 12. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3np | Liberec | ||
18. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1pp | Plzeň | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
08. 12. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
08. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 1 | Kladno | ||
08. 12. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
08. 12. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 6 | Zlín | ||
08. 12. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
08. 12. | 16:20 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 2np | Liberec | ||
08. 12. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
06. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
06. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 0 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
06. 12. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 9 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
06. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
06. 12. | 18:00 | Kladno | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
06. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 0 | Třinec | ||
07. 12. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
01. 12. | 15:00 | Třinec | 7 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
01. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 6 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
01. 12. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1pp | Zlín | ||
01. 12. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
01. 12. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
01. 12. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 1 | Kladno | ||
14. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
28. 11. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 7 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
28. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
29. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
29. 11. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3pp | Mountfield HK | ||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 3pp | Plzeň | ||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Třinec | ||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Kladno | 2 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
26. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 5np | Zlín | ||
26. 11. | 17:20 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Kladno | ||
26. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
26. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
26. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2np | Pardubice | ||
27. 11. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
13. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 5 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
24. 11. | 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 1np | Sparta Praha | ||
24. 11. | 15:30 | Třinec | 1 : 6 | Karlovy Vary | ||
24. 11. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
24. 11. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 0 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
24. 11. | 16:00 | Kladno | 3 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
24. 11. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Liberec | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
23. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
21. 11. | 18:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
22. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 0 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
22. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
22. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 0 : 2 | Zlín | ||
22. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | ||
22. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Kladno | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
17. 11. | 14:20 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 4 | Třinec | ||
17. 11. | 15:30 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 7 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. 11. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 4pp | Sparta Praha | ||
17. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 3 : 4 | Liberec | ||
17. 11. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2np | Pardubice | ||
17. 11. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 3pp | Plzeň | ||
17. 11. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Kladno | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
15. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
15. 11. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 3np | Kometa Brno | ||
15. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Kladno | 1 : 0 | Zlín | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 2pp | Olomouc | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 6 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
15. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
02. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
02. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Liberec | ||
03. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
03. 11. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
03. 11. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
03. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 5 | Pardubice | ||
03. 11. | 18:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 4pp | Kladno | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
01. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
01. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
01. 11. | 18:00 | Kladno | 4 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
01. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
01. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
01. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 5 | Zlín | ||
01. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
29. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
29. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 3np | Zlín | ||
29. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
29. 10. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 8 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
29. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1pp | Kladno | ||
29. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 2 | Liberec | ||
19. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 6 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
27. 10. | 13:00 | Plzeň | 2 : 3np | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 10. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 4 | Karlovy Vary | ||
27. 10. | 16:00 | Liberec | 2 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
27. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 4pp | Vítkovice | ||
27. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3np | Litvínov | ||
27. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. 10. | 18:00 | Kladno | 1 : 7 | Třinec | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
25. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
25. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2np | Mountfield HK | ||
25. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 0 : 4 | Karlovy Vary | ||
25. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
25. 10. | 18:00 | Kladno | 2 : 3pp | Litvínov | ||
25. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 0 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 10. | 15:00 | Plzeň | 6 : 1 | Třinec | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
19. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
20. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
20. 10. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 : 3 | Kladno | ||
20. 10. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1pp | Pardubice | ||
20. 10. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 6 | Zlín | ||
20. 10. | 17:20 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Liberec | ||
20. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
08. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 6 | Sparta Praha | ||
18. 10. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
18. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 2 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
18. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 2 | Třinec | ||
18. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 0 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
22. 10. | 17:30 | Kladno | 2 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
25. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
24. 09. | 18:00 | Třinec | 7 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
13. 10. | 16:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
13. 10. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
13. 10. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
13. 10. | 17:30 | Kometa Brno | 7 : 4 | Liberec | ||
13. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 1 | Zlín | ||
13. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 6 : 2 | Kladno | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
09. 10. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 3pp | Litvínov | ||
11. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
11. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 5 | Třinec | ||
11. 10. | 18:00 | Kladno | 7 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
11. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
11. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. 10. | 15:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
06. 10. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 3pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
06. 10. | 16:00 | Liberec | 2 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
06. 10. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
06. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 7 | Zlín | ||
06. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 6 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
06. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Kladno | ||
06. 10. | 18:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2pp | Sparta Praha | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
03. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 6 | Třinec | ||
04. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
04. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
04. 10. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
04. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 0 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
04. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
05. 10. | 15:00 | Kladno | 5 : 3 | Liberec | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
29. 09. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
29. 09. | 15:00 | Plzeň | 1 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
29. 09. | 16:00 | Kladno | 4 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
29. 09. | 16:00 | Liberec | 6 : 4 | Zlín | ||
29. 09. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
01. 10. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
15. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 4pp | Litvínov | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
27. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 5 | Liberec | ||
27. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 3 | Třinec | ||
27. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 0 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
27. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 2 | Kladno | ||
27. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
28. 09. | 15:00 | Karlovy Vary | 0 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
22. 09. | 15:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
22. 09. | 16:00 | Liberec | 4 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
22. 09. | 16:00 | Kladno | 2 : 3pp | Vítkovice | ||
22. 09. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 4 | Zlín | ||
22. 09. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
22. 09. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
22. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
19. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 2 | Třinec | ||
20. 09. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 7 : 4 | Kladno | ||
20. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
20. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2pp | Kometa Brno | ||
20. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
20. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 5np | Liberec | ||
20. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
15. 09. | 16:00 | Liberec | 8 : 7pp | Sparta Praha | ||
15. 09. | 16:00 | Kladno | 2 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
15. 09. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
15. 09. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 5 | Karlovy Vary | ||
15. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1np | Třinec | ||
15. 09. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
15. 09. | 17:00 | Zlín | 2 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
1. kolo | ||||||
12. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 7 : 6pp | Plzeň | ||
13. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 6 : 2 | Kladno | ||
13. 09. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 1 | Zlín | ||
13. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
13. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
13. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 2pp | Olomouc | ||
14. 09. | 15:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 6 | Liberec |