Tipsport extraliga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Tipsport extraliga | Zápasy | Výhry | Výhry pr. | Prohry pr. | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 179:131 | 24 | 102 |
2. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 163:125 | 15 | 93 |
3. | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 174:145 | 14 | 92 |
4. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 155:124 | 14 | 92 |
5. | HC Škoda Plzeň | 52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 162:142 | 14 | 92 |
6. | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 143:156 | 1 | 79 |
7. | HC Olomouc | 52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 123:129 | -1 | 77 |
8. | Mountfield HK | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 130:136 | -4 | 74 |
9. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 174:168 | -7 | 71 |
10. | PSG Berani Zlín | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 151:151 | -8 | 70 |
11. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 121:160 | -14 | 64 |
12. | HC Verva Litvínov | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 153:173 | -15 | 63 |
13. | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 52 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 134:175 | -15 | 63 |
14. | Rytíři Kladno | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 130:177 | -18 | 60 |
Rozpis zápasů
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | ||
1. | 13. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 1 | Kometa Brno | |
2. | 15. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1np | Třinec | |
3. | 20. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2pp | Kometa Brno | |
4. | 22. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha | |
5. | 27. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 0 : 3 | Kometa Brno | |
6. | 01. 10. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 4 | Kometa Brno | |
7. | 04. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3 | Kometa Brno | |
8. | 06. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 7 | Zlín | |
9. | 12. 10. | 15:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Kometa Brno | |
10. | 13. 10. | 17:30 | Kometa Brno | 7 : 4 | Liberec | |
11. | 22. 10. | 17:30 | Kladno | 2 : 3 | Kometa Brno | |
12. | 19. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | |
13. | 25. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 1 | Pardubice | |
14. | 27. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3np | Litvínov | |
15. | 19. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 6 : 3 | Kometa Brno | |
16. | 01. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | |
17. | 03. 11. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 4 | Kometa Brno | |
18. | 15. 11. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 3np | Kometa Brno | |
19. | 17. 11. | 15:30 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 7 | Karlovy Vary | |
20. | 22. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | |
21. | 13. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 5 : 4 | Kometa Brno | |
22. | 26. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3 | Olomouc | |
23. | 28. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
24. | 01. 12. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 1 | Kladno | |
25. | 06. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
26. | 08. 12. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
27. | 18. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
28. | 16. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 1 : 4 | Kometa Brno | |
29. | 22. 12. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 4pp | Kometa Brno | |
30. | 26. 12. | 17:30 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 3 | Sparta Praha | |
31. | 28. 12. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Vítkovice | |
32. | 30. 12. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 9 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | 03. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1pp | Kometa Brno | |
34. | 05. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3np | Zlín | |
35. | 10. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
36. | 12. 01. | 16:20 | Liberec | 5 : 0 | Kometa Brno | |
37. | 17. 01. | 18:00 | Kladno | 5 : 1 | Kometa Brno | |
38. | 19. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 2 | Plzeň | |
39. | 24. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
40. | 26. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3np | Litvínov | |
41. | 28. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 0 | Třinec | |
42. | 31. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1np | Mladá Boleslav | |
43. | 02. 02. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3pp | Kometa Brno | |
44. | 12. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 5 | Vítkovice | |
45. | 14. 02. | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 9 : 1 | Kometa Brno | |
46. | 18. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | |
47. | 22. 02. | 15:00 | Zlín | 3 : 5 | Kometa Brno | |
48. | 23. 02. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 4 | Olomouc | |
49. | 28. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2 | Liberec | |
50. | 01. 03. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2 | Kladno | |
51. | 03. 03. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | |
52. | 06. 03. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 2 | Pardubice |