FORTUNA:LIGA

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

FORTUNA:LIGA Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. SK Slavia Praha 16 14 2 0 36:3 20 44
2. FC Viktoria Plzeň 16 10 3 3 31:15 6 33
3. FK Mladá Boleslav 16 9 2 5 32:22 2 29
4. FK Jablonec 16 8 4 4 29:22 1 28
5. AC Sparta Praha 16 7 4 5 30:21 1 25
6. FC Baník Ostrava 16 8 1 7 27:22 -2 25
7. 1.FC Slovácko 16 7 4 5 20:21 4 25
8. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 16 7 2 7 26:26 -4 23
9. FC Slovan Liberec 16 6 3 7 25:26 0 21
10. SK Sigma Olomouc 16 4 7 5 22:23 -2 19
11. FK Teplice 16 4 6 6 13:23 -3 18
12. Bohemians 1905 16 4 4 8 18:28 -5 16
13. FC Fastav Zlín 16 4 3 9 11:22 -12 15
14. 1.FK Příbram 16 3 4 9 14:28 -14 13
15. MFK Karviná 16 2 5 9 11:23 -10 11
16. Slezský FC Opava 16 2 4 10 7:27 -11 10

Rozpis zápasů

1. kolo
12. 07. 18:00 Jablonec 2 : 0 Bohemians 1905
13. 07. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
13. 07. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 1 : 1 Teplice
13. 07. 19:30 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
14. 07. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Karviná
14. 07. 16:30 České Budějovice 0 : 1 Opava
14. 07. 19:00 Sparta Praha 0 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
15. 07. 18:00 Zlín 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
2. kolo
19. 07. 18:30 Slovan Liberec 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
20. 07. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 2 České Budějovice
20. 07. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 Zlín
20. 07. 17:00 Opava 1 : 0 1.FK Příbram
20. 07. 19:30 Sparta Praha 2 : 0 Jablonec
21. 07. 16:30 Bohemians 1905 3 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
21. 07. 19:00 Teplice 1 : 5 Slavia Praha
22. 07. 18:00 Karviná 1 : 2 Baník Ostrava
3. kolo
26. 07. 18:30 Baník Ostrava 0 : 1 Teplice
27. 07. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 3 : 2 Bohemians 1905
27. 07. 17:00 Zlín 2 : 1 Slovan Liberec
27. 07. 19:30 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 2 Karviná
28. 07. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 Opava
28. 07. 16:30 Jablonec 6 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
28. 07. 19:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
29. 07. 18:00 České Budějovice 2 : 2 Sparta Praha
4. kolo
02. 08. 18:00 Opava 0 : 2 Baník Ostrava
03. 08. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
03. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 0 Zlín
03. 08. 19:30 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
04. 08. 16:30 Karviná 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
04. 08. 16:30 České Budějovice 1 : 1 Jablonec
04. 08. 19:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 1.FK Příbram
18. 09. 18:00 Teplice 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
5. kolo
09. 08. 18:00 Zlín 1 : 0 Teplice
10. 08. 15:00 Baník Ostrava 4 : 2 Bohemians 1905
10. 08. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 0 České Budějovice
10. 08. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1 Karviná
10. 08. 19:30 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
11. 08. 16:30 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
11. 08. 16:30 Jablonec 2 : 1 Opava
11. 08. 19:00 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 3 Sparta Praha
6. kolo
16. 08. 18:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
17. 08. 17:00 Opava 0 : 3 Zlín
17. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 0 1.FK Příbram
17. 08. 19:30 Bohemians 1905 3 : 2 Sigma Olomouc
18. 08. 15:00 Sparta Praha 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
18. 08. 17:00 Jablonec 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
18. 08. 17:00 Karviná 0 : 1 Slovan Liberec
18. 08. 19:00 Teplice 1 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
7. kolo
23. 08. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0 Teplice
23. 08. 18:00 Baník Ostrava 3 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
24. 08. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 4 : 0 Jablonec
24. 08. 17:00 Zlín 1 : 4 Karviná
24. 08. 19:30 Slavia Praha 4 : 0 Bohemians 1905
25. 08. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 2 České Budějovice
25. 08. 16:30 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 0 Opava
25. 08. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 3 : 1 Sparta Praha
8. kolo
31. 08. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 2 : 1 Slovan Liberec
31. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
31. 08. 19:30 1.FK Příbram 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
01. 09. 16:30 Jablonec 2 : 1 Baník Ostrava
01. 09. 16:30 Opava 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
01. 09. 16:30 Teplice 0 : 0 Karviná
01. 09. 16:30 České Budějovice 2 : 0 Zlín
01. 09. 19:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 3 Sigma Olomouc
9. kolo
13. 09. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0 Opava
14. 09. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 6 : 0 1.FK Příbram
14. 09. 16:30 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 Teplice
14. 09. 19:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
15. 09. 15:00 Karviná 0 : 0 Bohemians 1905
15. 09. 15:00 Zlín 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
15. 09. 17:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 1 České Budějovice
16. 09. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 2 Jablonec
10. kolo
20. 09. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 2 : 2 Zlín
21. 09. 16:30 Opava 1 : 1 Slovan Liberec
21. 09. 16:30 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Teplice
21. 09. 16:30 1.FK Příbram 0 : 2 Karviná
21. 09. 19:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
22. 09. 15:30 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Baník Ostrava
22. 09. 18:00 Sparta Praha 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
23. 09. 18:00 Jablonec 2 : 2 Sigma Olomouc
11. kolo
27. 09. 18:00 Teplice 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
28. 09. 16:30 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
28. 09. 16:30 Zlín 0 : 1 Jablonec
28. 09. 19:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
29. 09. 15:30 Karviná 1 : 1 Opava
29. 09. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 Sparta Praha
30. 09. 18:00 Baník Ostrava 3 : 0 1.FK Příbram
30. 09. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 4 : 2 České Budějovice
12. kolo
04. 10. 18:00 1.FC Slovácko 3 : 1 Slovan Liberec
05. 10. 16:30 Baník Ostrava 4 : 0 Zlín
05. 10. 16:30 Opava 0 : 1 Teplice
05. 10. 16:30 1.FK Příbram 0 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
05. 10. 19:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 0 Karviná
06. 10. 15:30 České Budějovice 3 : 2 Bohemians 1905
06. 10. 15:30 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
06. 10. 18:00 Jablonec 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
13. kolo
19. 10. 14:30 Slovan Liberec 2 : 2 Jablonec
19. 10. 16:30 Zlín 0 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
19. 10. 16:30 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 3 České Budějovice
19. 10. 19:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 1 1.FK Příbram
20. 10. 15:30 Karviná 0 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
20. 10. 15:30 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 Opava
20. 10. 15:30 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 0 Baník Ostrava
20. 10. 18:00 Teplice 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
14. kolo
25. 10. 18:00 Jablonec 4 : 1 Teplice
26. 10. 14:30 1.FC Slovácko 4 : 0 Opava
26. 10. 14:30 Baník Ostrava 2 : 2 Sigma Olomouc
26. 10. 14:30 1.FK Příbram 0 : 0 Zlín
26. 10. 17:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 0 Bohemians 1905
27. 10. 14:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 3 Slovan Liberec
27. 10. 14:30 České Budějovice 3 : 0 Karviná
27. 10. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
15. kolo
01. 11. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
02. 11. 14:30 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
02. 11. 17:00 Slavia Praha 4 : 0 Baník Ostrava
03. 11. 14:30 Karviná 0 : 1 Jablonec
03. 11. 14:30 Slovan Liberec 3 : 2 1.FK Příbram
03. 11. 14:30 Teplice 1 : 3 České Budějovice
03. 11. 17:00 Opava 0 : 1 Sparta Praha
04. 11. 18:00 Zlín 1 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
16. kolo
08. 11. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905
08. 11. 18:00 Baník Ostrava 3 : 0 Karviná
09. 11. 14:30 Zlín 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc
09. 11. 14:30 1.FK Příbram 0 : 0 Opava
09. 11. 17:00 Jablonec 2 : 2 Sparta Praha
10. 11. 14:30 České Budějovice 2 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
10. 11. 14:30 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 1 Slovan Liberec
10. 11. 17:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 0 Teplice
17. kolo
22. 11. 18:00 Sparta Praha : České Budějovice
23. 11. 14:30 Slovan Liberec : Zlín
23. 11. 14:30 Bohemians 1905 : 1.FK Příbram
23. 11. 14:30 Opava : Mladá Boleslav
23. 11. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Slavia Praha
24. 11. 14:30 Teplice : Baník Ostrava
24. 11. 17:00 Karviná : Viktoria Plzeň
25. 11. 18:00 1.FC Slovácko : Jablonec
18. kolo
30. 11. 17:00 Jablonec : České Budějovice
30. 11. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Slovan Liberec
30. 11. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Karviná
30. 11. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Opava
30. 11. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Sparta Praha
30. 11. 17:00 Zlín : 1.FC Slovácko
30. 11. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Teplice
30. 11. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Bohemians 1905
19. kolo
07. 12. 17:00 Karviná : Sigma Olomouc
07. 12. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Viktoria Plzeň
07. 12. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Mladá Boleslav
07. 12. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Slavia Praha
07. 12. 17:00 České Budějovice : 1.FK Příbram
07. 12. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Baník Ostrava
07. 12. 17:00 Opava : Jablonec
07. 12. 17:00 Teplice : Zlín
20. kolo
14. 12. 17:00 Slavia Praha : České Budějovice
14. 12. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Jablonec
14. 12. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Karviná
14. 12. 17:00 Zlín : Opava
14. 12. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : 1.FC Slovácko
14. 12. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Sparta Praha
14. 12. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Teplice
14. 12. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Bohemians 1905
21. kolo
15. 02. 17:00 Teplice : Sigma Olomouc
15. 02. 17:00 Opava : Viktoria Plzeň
15. 02. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Baník Ostrava
15. 02. 17:00 České Budějovice : Mladá Boleslav
15. 02. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Slavia Praha
15. 02. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Slovan Liberec
15. 02. 17:00 Jablonec : 1.FK Příbram
15. 02. 17:00 Karviná : Zlín
22. kolo
22. 02. 17:00 Zlín : České Budějovice
22. 02. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : 1.FK Příbram
22. 02. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Jablonec
22. 02. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Opava
22. 02. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Sparta Praha
22. 02. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : 1.FC Slovácko
22. 02. 17:00 Karviná : Teplice
22. 02. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Bohemians 1905
23. kolo
29. 02. 17:00 Opava : Sigma Olomouc
29. 02. 17:00 Jablonec : Viktoria Plzeň
29. 02. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Mladá Boleslav
29. 02. 17:00 České Budějovice : Baník Ostrava
29. 02. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Slavia Praha
29. 02. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Karviná
29. 02. 17:00 Teplice : Slovan Liberec
29. 02. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Zlín
24. kolo
07. 03. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : České Budějovice
07. 03. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Jablonec
07. 03. 17:00 Karviná : 1.FK Příbram
07. 03. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Mladá Boleslav
07. 03. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Opava
07. 03. 17:00 Teplice : 1.FC Slovácko
07. 03. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Sparta Praha
07. 03. 17:00 Zlín : Bohemians 1905
25. kolo
14. 03. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Sigma Olomouc
14. 03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Teplice
14. 03. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Viktoria Plzeň
14. 03. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Baník Ostrava
14. 03. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Slavia Praha
14. 03. 17:00 Opava : Karviná
14. 03. 17:00 České Budějovice : Slovan Liberec
14. 03. 17:00 Jablonec : Zlín
26. kolo
21. 03. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : 1.FK Příbram
21. 03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : České Budějovice
21. 03. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Jablonec
21. 03. 17:00 Karviná : Sparta Praha
21. 03. 17:00 Zlín : Baník Ostrava
21. 03. 17:00 Teplice : Opava
21. 03. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Mladá Boleslav
21. 03. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : 1.FC Slovácko
27. kolo
04. 04. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Viktoria Plzeň
04. 04. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Teplice
04. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice : Sigma Olomouc
04. 04. 17:00 Opava : Bohemians 1905
04. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Slavia Praha
04. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Karviná
04. 04. 17:00 Jablonec : Slovan Liberec
04. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
28. kolo
11. 04. 17:00 Karviná : České Budějovice
11. 04. 17:00 Zlín : 1.FK Příbram
11. 04. 17:00 Teplice : Jablonec
11. 04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Sparta Praha
11. 04. 17:00 Opava : 1.FC Slovácko
11. 04. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Baník Ostrava
11. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Mladá Boleslav
11. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Viktoria Plzeň
29. kolo
18. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Bohemians 1905
18. 04. 17:00 České Budějovice : Teplice
18. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Sigma Olomouc
18. 04. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Opava
18. 04. 17:00 Jablonec : Karviná
18. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Slovan Liberec
18. 04. 17:00 Baník Ostrava : Slavia Praha
18. 04. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Zlín
30. kolo
25. 04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Jablonec
25. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Baník Ostrava
25. 04. 17:00 Teplice : 1.FK Příbram
25. 04. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc : Viktoria Plzeň
25. 04. 17:00 Karviná : Mladá Boleslav
25. 04. 17:00 Opava : České Budějovice
25. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Sparta Praha
25. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Zlín