Synot liga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 70:24 | 27 | 72 |
2. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 57:20 | 22 | 67 |
3. | FK Baumit Jablonec | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 58:22 | 19 | 64 |
4. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:34 | 1 | 46 |
5. | 1.FK Příbram | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40:45 | -2 | 43 |
6. | FK Dukla Praha | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:40 | -4 | 41 |
7. | FK Teplice | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:37 | -7 | 38 |
8. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:41 | -7 | 38 |
9. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:46 | -8 | 37 |
10. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:38 | -9 | 36 |
11. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:45 | -11 | 34 |
12. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 39:43 | -12 | 33 |
13. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:45 | -12 | 33 |
14. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 23:41 | -12 | 33 |
15. | FC Hradec Králové | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:52 | -20 | 25 |
16. | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 29:72 | -23 | 22 |
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. 07. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
25. 07. | 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
26. 07. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 0 | FK Teplice | ||
26. 07. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 2 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
26. 07. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
26. 07. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
27. 07. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. 07. | 20:15 | České Budějovice | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
01. 08. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
02. 08. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
02. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 4 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
02. 08. | 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
03. 08. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
03. 08. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
03. 08. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
02. 09. | 18:00 | FK Teplice | 4 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
08. 08. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
08. 08. | 20:15 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 1 | FK Teplice | ||
09. 08. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
09. 08. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
09. 08. | 20:15 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
10. 08. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10. 08. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0 : 4 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
10. 08. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
15. 08. | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
15. 08. | 20:20 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
16. 08. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 2 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
16. 08. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
16. 08. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 2 | České Budějovice | ||
16. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
16. 08. | 20:15 | FK Teplice | 2 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
17. 08. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
22. 08. | 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
22. 08. | 20:15 | FK Teplice | 2 : 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||
23. 08. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
23. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 2 : 3 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
23. 08. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
23. 08. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
23. 08. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
24. 08. | 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
29. 08. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 1 | FK Teplice | ||
29. 08. | 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
30. 08. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
30. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 4 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
30. 08. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 6 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
30. 08. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
31. 08. | 15:45 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 0 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
31. 08. | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
12. 09. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
13. 09. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 09. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
13. 09. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
13. 09. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
13. 09. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 4 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
13. 09. | 20:15 | FK Teplice | 0 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
15. 09. | 19:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
19. 09. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | FK Teplice | ||
20. 09. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 5 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
20. 09. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
20. 09. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 0 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
20. 09. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
20. 09. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
21. 09. | 15:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
21. 09. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
26. 09. | 20:15 | FK Teplice | 4 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
27. 09. | 14:00 | České Budějovice | 0 : 3 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
27. 09. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
27. 09. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 4 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
27. 09. | 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 2 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
27. 09. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
27. 09. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 09. | 17:30 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
03. 10. | 20:15 | Baumit Jablonec | 6 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
04. 10. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
04. 10. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
04. 10. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
04. 10. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
04. 10. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 2 | Baník Ostrava | ||
05. 10. | 15:30 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
05. 10. | 20:20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | FK Teplice | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
17. 10. | 20:15 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
18. 10. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 1 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
18. 10. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 4 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
18. 10. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
18. 10. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 3 | České Budějovice | ||
18. 10. | 20:15 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
19. 10. | 15:45 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
28. 10. | 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
24. 10. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
24. 10. | 18:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
24. 10. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 4 | Slovan Liberec | ||
25. 10. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 4 : 2 | FK Teplice | ||
25. 10. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 3 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
25. 10. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 4 | Dukla Praha | ||
25. 10. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
26. 10. | 15:45 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
31. 10. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
01. 11. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 1 | České Budějovice | ||
01. 11. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
01. 11. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
01. 11. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
01. 11. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 2 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
01. 11. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
02. 11. | 15:45 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 1 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
07. 11. | 18:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 1 | FK Teplice | ||
07. 11. | 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
08. 11. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
08. 11. | 20:15 | Baumit Jablonec | 1 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
09. 11. | 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
09. 11. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
09. 11. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
10. 11. | 19:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
21. 11. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
22. 11. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
22. 11. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
22. 11. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 1 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
22. 11. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 2 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
22. 11. | 20:15 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 2 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
23. 11. | 15:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
23. 11. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
28. 11. | 18:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 0 | FK Teplice | ||
28. 11. | 20:15 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
29. 11. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
29. 11. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
29. 11. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
29. 11. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
30. 11. | 14:30 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
30. 11. | 17:15 | Baumit Jablonec | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
20. 02. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 2 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
21. 02. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 1 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
21. 02. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
21. 02. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
21. 02. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
21. 02. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 2 | Hradec Králové | ||
21. 02. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
23. 02. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
27. 02. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
27. 02. | 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
28. 02. | 14:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 3 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
28. 02. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 02. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 2 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
28. 02. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
28. 02. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 2 | FK Teplice | ||
01. 03. | 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
06. 03. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
07. 03. | 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | České Budějovice | ||
07. 03. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
07. 03. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
07. 03. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
07. 03. | 20:15 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 2 | FK Teplice | ||
08. 03. | 18:45 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
18. 03. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
13. 03. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
14. 03. | 14:00 | FK Teplice | 0 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
14. 03. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3 : 3 | Slovan Liberec | ||
14. 03. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
14. 03. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
14. 03. | 20:15 | Baumit Jablonec | 0 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
15. 03. | 14:15 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
15. 03. | 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
20. 03. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
21. 03. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 2 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
21. 03. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 3 : 1 | České Budějovice | ||
21. 03. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
21. 03. | 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | FK Teplice | ||
22. 03. | 15:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
22. 03. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
22. 03. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
04. 04. | 14:30 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
04. 04. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 5 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
04. 04. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0 : 3 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
04. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
04. 04. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
04. 04. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
05. 04. | 14:45 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
05. 04. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
17. 03. | 18:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 2 | FK Teplice | ||
10. 04. | 18:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 4 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
10. 04. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 2 | Baník Ostrava | ||
11. 04. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
11. 04. | 16:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
11. 04. | 16:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
11. 04. | 19:15 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
12. 04. | 14:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
18. 04. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
18. 04. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
18. 04. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
18. 04. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 3 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
18. 04. | 20:15 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
19. 04. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
19. 04. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 3 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
20. 04. | 18:00 | FK Teplice | 0 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
24. 04. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
25. 04. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 2 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 3 | Slovan Liberec | ||
25. 04. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 0 | FK Teplice | ||
25. 04. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 2 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
25. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 3 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
25. 04. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 04. | 17:45 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
01. 05. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 : 2 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
02. 05. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
02. 05. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
02. 05. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
02. 05. | 17:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
03. 05. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | České Budějovice | ||
03. 05. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 1 : 1 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
03. 05. | 19:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
08. 05. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
09. 05. | 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
09. 05. | 16:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | FK Teplice | ||
09. 05. | 16:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
09. 05. | 16:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 2 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
09. 05. | 19:15 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
10. 05. | 13:15 | Baumit Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
10. 05. | 19:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
15. 05. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
15. 05. | 20:30 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
17. 05. | 15:00 | FK Teplice | 1 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
17. 05. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. 05. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 4 : 3 | České Budějovice | ||
17. 05. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
17. 05. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 1 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
18. 05. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
23. 05. | 17:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 4 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | Dukla Praha | 5 : 1 | FK Teplice | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | 1.FK Příbram | 3 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | České Budějovice | 1 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
23. 05. | 17:15 | Baumit Jablonec | 4 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | FK Teplice | 1 : 3 | Hradec Králové | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Slovan Liberec | 5 : 1 | České Budějovice | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 : 2 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 3 | Baumit Jablonec | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
30. 05. | 17:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | 1.FC Slovácko |